Regulatory Affairs Committee for 2012 - 2014 ( Speaker Weatherford )

Leadership for Regulatory Affairs Committee for 2012 - 2014 ( Speaker Weatherford )

Chair
 Holder, Doug [R]
Holder, Doug [R]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
Vice Chair
 Rooney, Jr., Patrick Joseph [R]
Rooney, Jr., Patrick Joseph [R]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
Democratic Ranking Member
 Waldman, James W. "Jim" [D]
Waldman, James W. "Jim" [D]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014

Representatives

 Beshears, Halsey [R]
Beshears, Halsey [R]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Coley, Marti [R]
Coley, Marti [R]
3/7/2013 - 3/21/2013
 Combee, Neil [R]
Combee, Neil [R]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Diaz, Jose Felix [R]
Diaz, Jose Felix [R]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Ford, Clay [R]
Ford, Clay [R]
12/21/2012 - 3/18/2013
 Fresen, Erik [R]
Fresen, Erik [R]
11/26/2012 - 8/1/2013
 Gaetz, Matt [R]
Gaetz, Matt [R]
11/26/2012 - 12/21/2012
3/21/2013 - 11/3/2014
 Hill, Mike [R]
Hill, Mike [R]
8/14/2013 - 11/3/2014
 Lee, Jr., Larry [D]
Lee, Jr., Larry [D]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Mayfield, Debbie [R]
Mayfield, Debbie [R]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Nelson, Bryan [R]
Nelson, Bryan [R]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Raulerson, Daniel D. "Dan" [R]
Raulerson, Daniel D. "Dan" [R]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Rouson, Darryl Ervin [D]
Rouson, Darryl Ervin [D]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Stark, Richard [D]
Stark, Richard [D]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Steube, W. Gregory "Greg" [R]
Steube, W. Gregory "Greg" [R]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Stewart, Linda [D]
Stewart, Linda [D]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Watson, Barbara [D]
Watson, Barbara [D]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Williams, Alan B. [D]
Williams, Alan B. [D]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014