Rulemaking Oversight & Repeal Subcommittee for 2012 - 2014 ( Speaker Weatherford )

Leadership for Rulemaking Oversight & Repeal Subcommittee for 2012 - 2014 ( Speaker Weatherford )

Chair
 Tobia, John [R]
Tobia, John [R]
11/26/2012 - 7/30/2013
Chair
 Wood, John [R]
Wood, John [R]
11/20/2012 - 11/3/2014
Vice Chair
 Nuñez, Jeanette M. [R]
Nuñez, Jeanette M. [R]
11/26/2012 - 7/30/2013
Vice Chair
 Santiago, David [R]
Santiago, David [R]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
Democratic Ranking Member
 Watson, Barbara [D]
Watson, Barbara [D]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014

Representatives

 Antone, Bruce [D]
Antone, Bruce [D]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Gaetz, Matt [R]
Gaetz, Matt [R]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Hutson, Travis [R]
Hutson, Travis [R]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Kerner, Dave [D]
Kerner, Dave [D]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Magar, MaryLynn "ML" [R]
Magar, MaryLynn "ML" [R]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Ray, Lake [R]
Ray, Lake [R]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Richardson, David [D]
Richardson, David [D]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014
 Steube, W. Gregory "Greg" [R]
Steube, W. Gregory "Greg" [R]
11/26/2012 - 11/3/2014

Committee Documents