Appropriations Committee for 2014 - 2016 ( Speaker Crisafulli )

Leadership for Appropriations Committee for 2014 - 2016 ( Speaker Crisafulli )

Chair
 Corcoran, Richard [R]
Corcoran, Richard [R]
11/18/2014 - 11/8/2016
Vice Chair
 Boyd, Jim [R]
Boyd, Jim [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
Democratic Ranking Member
 Cruz, Janet [D]
Cruz, Janet [D]
12/19/2014 - 11/8/2016

Representatives

 Adkins, Janet H. [R]
Adkins, Janet H. [R]
8/26/2015 - 11/8/2016
 Albritton, Ben [R]
Albritton, Ben [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Caldwell, Matt [R]
Caldwell, Matt [R]
12/8/2014 - 8/26/2015
 Diaz, Jose Felix [R]
Diaz, Jose Felix [R]
12/8/2014 - 8/26/2015
 Fresen, Erik [R]
Fresen, Erik [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Hudson, Matt [R]
Hudson, Matt [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Ingram, Clay [R]
Ingram, Clay [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Jones, Mia L. [D]
Jones, Mia L. [D]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 McBurney, Charles [R]
McBurney, Charles [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Metz, Larry [R]
Metz, Larry [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Moraitis, Jr., George R. [R]
Moraitis, Jr., George R. [R]
8/26/2015 - 11/8/2016
 Nuñez, Jeanette M. [R]
Nuñez, Jeanette M. [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Oliva, Jose R. [R]
Oliva, Jose R. [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 O'Toole, H. Marlene [R]
O'Toole, H. Marlene [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Pafford, Mark S. [D]
Pafford, Mark S. [D]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Porter, Elizabeth W. [R]
Porter, Elizabeth W. [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Rader, Kevin [D]
Rader, Kevin [D]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Raschein, Holly [R]
Raschein, Holly [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Richardson, David [D]
Richardson, David [D]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Roberson, Kenneth L. "Ken" [R]
Roberson, Kenneth L. "Ken" [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Rouson, Darryl Ervin [D]
Rouson, Darryl Ervin [D]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Stafford, Cynthia A. [D]
Stafford, Cynthia A. [D]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Steube, W. Gregory "Greg" [R]
Steube, W. Gregory "Greg" [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Williams, Alan B. [D]
Williams, Alan B. [D]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Wood, John [R]
Wood, John [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Young, Dana D. [R]
Young, Dana D. [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016

Committee Documents