Tourism & Gaming Control Subcommittee for 2016 - 2018 ( Speaker Corcoran )

Leadership for Tourism & Gaming Control Subcommittee for 2016 - 2018 ( Speaker Corcoran )

Chair
 La Rosa, Mike [R]
La Rosa, Mike [R]
12/12/2016 - 6/30/2017
8/17/2017 - 11/6/2018
Vice Chair
 Miller, Mike [R]
Miller, Mike [R]
12/12/2016 - 6/30/2017
8/17/2017 - 11/6/2018
Democratic Ranking Member
 Geller, Joseph [D]
Geller, Joseph [D]
8/17/2017 - 11/6/2018
12/12/2016 - 6/30/2017

Representatives

 Cruz, Janet [D]
Cruz, Janet [D]
12/12/2016 - 6/30/2017
8/17/2017 - 11/6/2018
 Eagle, Dane [R]
Eagle, Dane [R]
8/17/2017 - 11/6/2018
12/12/2016 - 6/30/2017
 Fine, Randy [R]
Fine, Randy [R]
8/17/2017 - 11/6/2018
 Goodson, Tom [R]
Goodson, Tom [R]
12/12/2016 - 6/30/2017
8/17/2017 - 11/6/2018
 Grant, James "J.W." [R]
Grant, James "J.W." [R]
12/12/2016 - 6/30/2017
 Gruters, Joe [R]
Gruters, Joe [R]
12/12/2016 - 6/30/2017
8/17/2017 - 11/6/2018
 Jacquet, Al [D]
Jacquet, Al [D]
12/12/2016 - 6/30/2017
8/17/2017 - 11/6/2018
 Killebrew, Sam H. [R]
Killebrew, Sam H. [R]
12/12/2016 - 6/30/2017
8/17/2017 - 11/6/2018
 Massullo, MD, Ralph E. [R]
Massullo, MD, Ralph E. [R]
9/5/2017 - 11/6/2018
 Mercado, Amy [D]
Mercado, Amy [D]
12/12/2016 - 6/30/2017
8/17/2017 - 11/6/2018
 Miller, Alexandra C. "Alex" [R]
Miller, Alexandra C. "Alex" [R]
12/12/2016 - 6/30/2017
8/17/2017 - 9/1/2017
 Moskowitz, Jared Evan [D]
Moskowitz, Jared Evan [D]
8/17/2017 - 11/6/2018
12/12/2016 - 6/30/2017
 Plakon, Scott [R]
Plakon, Scott [R]
12/12/2016 - 6/30/2017
8/17/2017 - 11/6/2018
 Raschein, Holly [R]
Raschein, Holly [R]
12/12/2016 - 6/30/2017
8/17/2017 - 11/6/2018