Gaming Control Subcommittee for 2018 - 2020 ( Speaker Oliva )

Leadership for Gaming Control Subcommittee for 2018 - 2020 ( Speaker Oliva )

Chair
 Santiago, David [R]
Santiago, David [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
Vice Chair
 Fine, Randy [R]
Fine, Randy [R]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
Vice Chair
 Perez, Daniel [R]
Perez, Daniel [R]
8/30/2019 - 11/3/2020
Democratic Ranking Member
 Geller, Joseph [D]
Geller, Joseph [D]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
9/9/2019 - 11/3/2020

Representatives

 Avila, Bryan [R]
Avila, Bryan [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Fine, Randy [R]
Fine, Randy [R]
8/30/2019 - 11/3/2020
 Geller, Joseph [D]
Geller, Joseph [D]
8/30/2019 - 9/9/2019
 Hattersley, Adam Roger [D]
Hattersley, Adam Roger [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 La Rosa, Mike [R]
La Rosa, Mike [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 McClure, Lawrence [R]
McClure, Lawrence [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Perez, Daniel [R]
Perez, Daniel [R]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
 Rodrigues, Ray Wesley [R]
Rodrigues, Ray Wesley [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Sabatini, Anthony [R]
Sabatini, Anthony [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Silvers, David [D]
Silvers, David [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Sirois, Tyler I. [R]
Sirois, Tyler I. [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Slosberg, Emily [D]
Slosberg, Emily [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Webb, Jennifer Necole [D]
Webb, Jennifer Necole [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020

Committee Documents