Legislative Budget Commission for 2006 - 2008 ( Speaker Rubio )

Leadership for Legislative Budget Commission for 2006 - 2008 ( Speaker Rubio )

Alternating Chair
 Negron, Joe [R]
Negron, Joe [R]
11/3/2004 - 11/7/2006
Alternating Chair
 Sansom, Ray [R]
Sansom, Ray [R]
11/8/2006 - 1/4/2007

Representatives

 Bean, Aaron P. [R]
Bean, Aaron P. [R]
11/8/2006 - 1/4/2007
 Berfield, Kim [R]
Berfield, Kim [R]
11/3/2004 - 11/7/2006
 Cannon, Dean [R]
Cannon, Dean [R]
11/8/2006 - 1/4/2007
 Davis, Don [R]
Davis, Don [R]
11/3/2004 - 11/6/2006
 Greenstein, Ron L. [D]
Greenstein, Ron L. [D]
11/3/2004 - 11/7/2006
 Kendrick, Will S. [R]
Kendrick, Will S. [R]
11/3/2004 - 11/6/2006
 Mayfield, Stan [R]
Mayfield, Stan [R]
11/15/2006 - 1/4/2007
 Peterman Jr., Frank [D]
Peterman Jr., Frank [D]
11/8/2006 - 1/4/2007
 Pickens, Joe H. [R]
Pickens, Joe H. [R]
11/8/2006 - 1/4/2007
 Saunders, Ron [D]
Saunders, Ron [D]
12/29/2006 - 1/4/2007
 Seiler, John P. "Jack" [D]
Seiler, John P. "Jack" [D]
11/8/2006 - 12/29/2006

Committee Documents