Highway & Waterway Safety Subcommittee for 2014 - 2016 ( Speaker Crisafulli )

Leadership for Highway & Waterway Safety Subcommittee for 2014 - 2016 ( Speaker Crisafulli )

Chair
 Steube, W. Gregory "Greg" [R]
Steube, W. Gregory "Greg" [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
Vice Chair
 Raschein, Holly [R]
Raschein, Holly [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
Democratic Ranking Member
 Slosberg, Irving "Irv" [D]
Slosberg, Irving "Irv" [D]
12/19/2014 - 11/8/2016

Representatives

 Ahern, Larry [R]
Ahern, Larry [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Avila, Bryan [R]
Avila, Bryan [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Beshears, Halsey [R]
Beshears, Halsey [R]
8/26/2015 - 11/8/2016
 Drake, Brad [R]
Drake, Brad [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Kerner, Dave [D]
Kerner, Dave [D]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 La Rosa, Mike [R]
La Rosa, Mike [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Latvala, Chris [R]
Latvala, Chris [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Perry, W. Keith [R]
Perry, W. Keith [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Renner, Paul [R]
Renner, Paul [R]
4/8/2015 - 8/26/2015
 Renuart, Ronald "Doc" [R]
Renuart, Ronald "Doc" [R]
12/8/2014 - 4/6/2015
 Stark, Richard [D]
Stark, Richard [D]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016