Government Operations Subcommittee for 2014 - 2016 ( Speaker Crisafulli )

Leadership for Government Operations Subcommittee for 2014 - 2016 ( Speaker Crisafulli )

Chair
 Bileca, Michael [R]
Bileca, Michael [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
Vice Chair
 Santiago, David [R]
Santiago, David [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
Democratic Ranking Member
 Narain, Edwin [D]
Narain, Edwin [D]
12/19/2014 - 11/8/2016

Representatives

 Brodeur, Jason T. [R]
Brodeur, Jason T. [R]
12/8/2014 - 8/26/2015
 Cortes, John [D]
Cortes, John [D]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Fant, Jay [R]
Fant, Jay [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Grant, James "J.W." [R]
Grant, James "J.W." [R]
8/26/2015 - 11/8/2016
 Ingoglia, Blaise [R]
Ingoglia, Blaise [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 O'Toole, H. Marlene [R]
O'Toole, H. Marlene [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Rader, Kevin [D]
Rader, Kevin [D]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Roberson, Kenneth L. "Ken" [R]
Roberson, Kenneth L. "Ken" [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Smith, Jimmie T. [R]
Smith, Jimmie T. [R]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Taylor, Dwayne L. [D]
Taylor, Dwayne L. [D]
12/8/2014 - 11/8/2016
 Trumbull, Jay [R]
Trumbull, Jay [R]
8/26/2015 - 11/8/2016
 Workman, Ritch [R]
Workman, Ritch [R]
12/8/2014 - 8/26/2015