Civil Justice Subcommittee for 2018 - 2020 ( Speaker Oliva )

Leadership for Civil Justice Subcommittee for 2018 - 2020 ( Speaker Oliva )

Chair
 Rommel, Bob [R]
Rommel, Bob [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
Vice Chair
 Payne, Bobby [R]
Payne, Bobby [R]
8/30/2019 - 11/3/2020
Vice Chair
 Toledo, Jackie [R]
Toledo, Jackie [R]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
Democratic Ranking Member
 Omphroy, Anika Tene [D]
Omphroy, Anika Tene [D]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
9/9/2019 - 11/3/2020

Representatives

 Antone, Bruce [D]
Antone, Bruce [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Bell, Melony M. [R]
Bell, Melony M. [R]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
 Beltran, Mike [R]
Beltran, Mike [R]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
 Diamond, Ben [D]
Diamond, Ben [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 DiCeglie, Nick [R]
DiCeglie, Nick [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Gregory, Tommy [R]
Gregory, Tommy [R]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
 Hill, Mike [R]
Hill, Mike [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Leek, Thomas J. "Tom" [R]
Leek, Thomas J. "Tom" [R]
8/30/2019 - 11/3/2020
 McClure, Lawrence [R]
McClure, Lawrence [R]
8/30/2019 - 11/3/2020
 Mercado, Amy [D]
Mercado, Amy [D]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Omphroy, Anika Tene [D]
Omphroy, Anika Tene [D]
8/30/2019 - 9/9/2019
 Payne, Bobby [R]
Payne, Bobby [R]
12/14/2018 - 8/30/2019
 Rodriguez, Ana Maria [R]
Rodriguez, Ana Maria [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Sirois, Tyler I. [R]
Sirois, Tyler I. [R]
8/30/2019 - 11/3/2020
 Stone, Charlie [R]
Stone, Charlie [R]
12/14/2018 - 11/3/2020
 Trumbull, Jay [R]
Trumbull, Jay [R]
8/30/2019 - 11/3/2020

Committee Documents